Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon
Qona Sacco

July 2026

Qona Sacco Market Share Analysis for July 2026

Qona Sacco is one of the best and top Saccos in Kenya — a Tier 1 SASRA-regulated Sacco offering competitive loans, high-interest savings, mortgages and credit facilities to over 19,000 members. Join the leading Sacco in Nairobi today.
Industry: N/A
Year Founded2001
Employees51 - 200
Annual Revenue--
qonasacco.com
Qona Sacco
Qona Sacco (including company regionals)
  • qonasacco.com
    qonasacco.com
See more website traffic and engagement information

Total visits to Qona Sacco's top domains

Understand Qona Sacco market share and potential market reach.

Total visits last 3 months

Subsidiaries Breakdown

Avg. visit duration in Qona Sacco's top domains

Analyze Qona Sacco engagement metrics.

Average visit duration last 3 months

Subsidiaries Breakdown

Avg. pageviews on Qona Sacco's top domains

See how Qona Sacco keep users engaged, nurture their interest, and encourage them to take the next step.

Average page views last 3 months

Subsidiaries Breakdown

Want to gain deeper traffic insights?

Filter 20.3M+ online businesses. Discover new leads when their traffic spikes, when they start or stop using technologies, or when they get positive press.



Top technologies used by Qona Sacco

These are the website technologies, by industry, used by Qona Sacco top domains

Widget (4)

Twemoji

Twemoji

Conversion & Analytics (3)

Google Analytics

Google Analytics

Social (3)

Instagram

Instagram

Advertising (2)

Google Adsense

Google Adsense

More Technologies

12

See all

Ready to discover high quality prospects?

Identify what technologies a website uses to craft the perfect sales pitch, and shorten the sales cycle with the Similarweb Sales Intelligence Solution.