Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon
Tennis Plaza

July 2026

Tennis Plaza Market Share Analysis for July 2026

Experience a feeling of weightless speed and explosive power on the hard court with the Nike Vapor Lite 3 Premium Women's Tennis Shoe. This premium version of the acclaimed Vapor Lite 3 combines a sleek, modern aesthetic with cutting-edge performance features, ensuring you're as light on your feet as you are quick to the ball. The Vapor Lite 3 lives up to its name, featuring an incredibly light and airy design that helps you to decelerate, plant, and sprint back into position without a moment's hesitation. Key Features: Engineered Mesh Upper: Provides durability, comfort, and breathability. Lightweight Design: Enables quick, explosive movement on the court. Supportive Foam Midsole: Offers soft, responsive cushioning to absorb impact. Durable Rubber Outsole: Features a new compound and reinforced toe tip for enhanced longevity.
Year Founded--
Employees201 - 500
Annual Revenue$10M - $15M
tennisplaza.com
Tennis Plaza
Tennis Plaza (including company regionals)
  • tennisplaza.com
    tennisplaza.com
See more website traffic and engagement information

Tennis Plaza Revenue up to July 2026 is 10M - 15M

revenue generated by Tennis Plaza top domains

Tennis Plaza top domains revenue over 3 years

Revenue for Tennis Plaza top domains

tennisplaza.comtennisplaza.com10M - 15M
See more with Sales Intelligence

Total visits to Tennis Plaza's top domains

Understand Tennis Plaza market share and potential market reach.

Total visits last 3 months

Subsidiaries Breakdown

Avg. visit duration in Tennis Plaza's top domains

Analyze Tennis Plaza engagement metrics.

Average visit duration last 3 months

Subsidiaries Breakdown
tennisplaza.comtennisplaza.com00:03:34
See more with Sales Intelligence

Avg. pageviews on Tennis Plaza's top domains

See how Tennis Plaza keep users engaged, nurture their interest, and encourage them to take the next step.

Average page views last 3 months

Subsidiaries Breakdown

Want to gain deeper traffic insights?

Filter 20.3M+ online businesses. Discover new leads when their traffic spikes, when they start or stop using technologies, or when they get positive press.



Top technologies used by Tennis Plaza

These are the website technologies, by industry, used by Tennis Plaza top domains

Advertising (12)

Google Adsense

Google Adsense

Conversion & Analytics (10)

Google Analytics

Google Analytics

Payment & Currencies (4)

Cart Functionality

Cart Functionality

Social (4)

Instagram

Instagram

More Technologies

12

See all

Ready to discover high quality prospects?

Identify what technologies a website uses to craft the perfect sales pitch, and shorten the sales cycle with the Similarweb Sales Intelligence Solution.