Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon
Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl...

July 2026

  • Home
  • Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl...

Theresienkrankenhaus and... Market Share Analysis for July 2026

Die Abteilung Allgemein- und Viszeralchirurgie führt alle gängigen Operationen durch. Dabei liegt ein Schwerpunkt auf Operationen des Bauchraumes und des Verdauungstraktes.
Year Founded1929
Employees1001 - 5000
Annual Revenue$15M - $25M
theresienkrankenhaus.de
Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl...
Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl... (including company regionals)
  • theresienkrankenhaus.de
    theresienkrankenhaus.de
See more website traffic and engagement information

Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl... Revenue up to July 2026 is 15M - 25M

revenue generated by Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl... top domains

Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl... top domains revenue over 3 years

Revenue for Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl... top domains

theresienkrankenhaus.detheresienkrankenhaus.de15M - 25M
See more with Sales Intelligence

Total visits to Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl...'s top domains

Understand Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl... market share and potential market reach.

Total visits last 3 months

No Data to Display

No Data to Display

Avg. visit duration in Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl...'s top domains

Analyze Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl... engagement metrics.

Average visit duration last 3 months

No Data to Display

No Data to Display

Avg. pageviews on Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl...'s top domains

See how Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl... keep users engaged, nurture their interest, and encourage them to take the next step.

Average page views last 3 months

No Data to Display

No Data to Display

Want to gain deeper traffic insights?

Filter 20.3M+ online businesses. Discover new leads when their traffic spikes, when they start or stop using technologies, or when they get positive press.



Top technologies used by Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl...

These are the website technologies, by industry, used by Theresienkrankenhaus and St Hedwig-Kl... top domains

Social (5)

Instagram

Instagram

Advertising (2)

Google Adsense

Google Adsense

Audio Video Media (2)

YouTube

YouTube

Mobile (2)

Meta Viewport

Meta Viewport

More Technologies

8

See all

Ready to discover high quality prospects?

Identify what technologies a website uses to craft the perfect sales pitch, and shorten the sales cycle with the Similarweb Sales Intelligence Solution.