Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon

Fishing Food App-Analysen für 24. August

Fishing Food

Fishing Food

  • Diced Pixel, LLC
  • Google Play Store
  • Kostenlos
  • Spiele > Casual
Theres food in the ocean! Fish them out with your cat and have some fun! You can talk to the foods you catch too! If you like puns, I bet you'll have a reel good time playing this game :D HIGHLIGHTS ◉ Tons of cute and kawaii foods to discover ◉ Simple and addictive gameplay ◉ Upgrade your fishing gear to get more foods faster ◉ Go deep into the ocean to discover more foods and surprises ◉ Collect coins from the foods you've fed and become rich! ◉ Earn drinks for your foods while offline THE STORY It's a crazy world, there's food in the ocean! Help your cat fish tons of cute foods in this amazing fishing game. Catch and collect cute foods that will talk to you and your cat. Feed the foods you catch to turn those foods into money. Go deeper into the ocean to discover more foods and surprises! HOW TO PLAY Gameplay is simple and addicting! Tap to start fishing and swipe left and right to aim for foods. Once capacity is reached foods will be reeled up and flown into more foods mouths to be eaten and give you coins. Use the coins to upgrade your fishing gear to catch more valuable foods to make even more money! OFFLINE PROFITS Earn coins when offline! Your cafe cat makes drinks while you are away. Use them to feed to your foods, making you even more money!
Fishing Food

Fishing Food-Nutzungsrang

Das Ranking der Nutzung basiert auf dem Algorithmus von Similarweb, der aktuelle Installationen und aktive Benutzer:innen über einen Zeitraum von 28 Tagen berechnet.

Alle Kategorien in
Brasilien--
Spiele > Casual in
Brasilien--

Täglich aktive Benutzer

Analysieren Sie die Nutzungsmuster von Fishing Food Benutzern, indem Sie Fishing Food Herunterladen und täglich aktive Benutzer im Laufe der Zeit anzeigen.

Benutzer

Analysieren Sie die Nutzungsmuster von Fishing Food Benutzern, indem Sie Fishing Food Herunterladen und täglich aktive Benutzer im Laufe der Zeit anzeigen.

Schalten Sie täglich aktive Benutzer frei
JunJulAug

Fishing Food Ranking-Statistiken im Zeitverlauf

Similarwebs Nutzungsrang und Google Play Store Rang für Fishing Food

Rang

Keine Daten verfügbar

Fishing Food Rangliste nach Land

Länder mit Fishing Food der höchsten Platzierung in ihren Hauptkategorien


Benutzerinteressen und Top-Kategorien

Top-Kategorien und -Apps, die von Fishing Food Benutzern verwendet werden

Top-Kategorien
Affinität
Top-Apps innerhalb der Kategorie
Weitere Apps
20%
Phone Cleaner – Junk Files
Pokémon HOME
Digital Wellbeing
OiTube - Local Video Player
Files by Google
11%
Zalo
Quetta - Video Private Browser
Sticker.ly - Sticker Maker
Samsung Browser
Google Messages
9%
Geometry Dash SubZero
Geometry Dash Lite
Minecraft: Dream it, Build it!
9%
Roblox VN
TheoTown: City Builder

Top-Wettbewerber und alternative Apps

Apps mit hoher Wahrscheinlichkeit, von denselben Benutzer:innen aus demselben Store verwendet zu werden.

The Fishercat

The Fishercat

LoadComplete

Tasty Planet Forever

Tasty Planet Forever

Dingo Games

Stacky Bird: Fun Offline Game

Stacky Bird: Fun Offline Game

Kooapps Games | Fun Arcade and Casual Action Games

Super Starfish

Super Starfish

Protostar

Fishing Food VS.

August 24, 2026