Best Selling Heizstrahler & Feuerstellen Products & Brands on amazon.de
See the full list of Market Leaders In Amazon Heizstrahler & Feuerstellen in amazon.de for August 1, and read the full analysis below
Last updated : August 1, 2026
Top Brands on the Heizstrahler & Feuerstellen category
See which brands are leading the Heizstrahler & Feuerstellen category on amazon.de. Analyze data on top brands, including their revenue, product views, and conversion rates, offering a clear picture of brand competitiveness within the category.
| Brand | Revenue share | Change | Product views | Change | CVR | Change | ASP | Change | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOUK ONE | 9.03% | 7.48pp | 32.1K | 20.71% | 4.12% | 130.60% | €114.04 | 27.94% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| höfats | 6.71% | 2.95pp | 10.7K | 18.86% | 4.03% | 2.22% | €44.28 | 27.94% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| onlyfire | 2.59% | 1.56pp | 12.4K | 5.75% | 3.77% | 10.12% | €82.18 | 14.58% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Juskys | 1.72% | 1.45pp | 30.8K | 18.29% | 3.58% | 58.13% | €28.29 | 16.86% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GARDENFLARE | 2.87% | 1.34pp | 10.8K | 7.14% | 2.31% | 71.28% | €96.39 | 24.63% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SOUK ONE | 9.03% | 7.48pp | 32.1K | 20.71% | 4.12% | 130.60% | €114.04 | 27.94% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| höfats | 6.71% | 2.95pp | 10.7K | 18.86% | 4.03% | 2.22% | €44.28 | 27.94% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| onlyfire | 2.59% | 1.56pp | 12.4K | 5.75% | 3.77% | 10.12% | €82.18 | 14.58% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Juskys | 1.72% | 1.45pp | 30.8K | 18.29% | 3.58% | 58.13% | €28.29 | 16.86% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GARDENFLARE | 2.87% | 1.34pp | 10.8K | 7.14% | 2.31% | 71.28% | €96.39 | 24.63% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Who’s winning your category? See top brands by revenue, views, and conversion rate. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channels Breakdown & Performance
Understand where the top brands in the Heizstrahler & Feuerstellen category get their traffic. This section breaks down the leading traffic sources, revealing which channels drive the most visibility and sales for top-performing brands.
See how top brands drive traffic and sales on Amazon.
See full channel breakdownTop selling sub-categories in the Heizstrahler & Feuerstellen category
Explore the breakdown of sub-categories within the Heizstrahler & Feuerstellen category. This section provides insights into the performance of different sub-categories, helping to identify which segments are growing, which are most competitive, and where consumer interest is shifting.
| Category | Unit sold | Change | Revenue | Change | Product views | Change | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feuerschalen & -körbe | < 50 | 1.61% | 2.49% | 6.89% | 85 | 3.76% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heizstrahler | 50 | 9.33% | 7.64% | 7.21% | < 50 | 4.40% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | 3.02% | 7.59% | 3.96% | < 50 | 4.47% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Holzlager | Unlock full list > | 1.35% | 5.63% | 5.72% | < 50 | 5.06% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | 0.78% | 8.23% | 1.93% | 85 | 2.63% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ersatzteile | 91 | 5.63% | 13.82% | 2.38% | 74 | 1.79% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brennstoffe | 77 | 3.09% | 10.94% | 0.29% | 94 | 13.06% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abdeckungen | Unlock full list > | 7.55% | 4.84% | 2.17% | < 50 | 7.32% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Feuerstellen | Unlock full list > | 6.28% | 3.11% | 0.06% | 89 | 8.39% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Feuerschalen & -körbe | < 50 | 1.61% | 2.49% | 6.89% | 85 | 3.76% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heizstrahler | 50 | 9.33% | 7.64% | 7.21% | < 50 | 4.40% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | 3.02% | 7.59% | 3.96% | < 50 | 4.47% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Holzlager | Unlock full list > | 1.35% | 5.63% | 5.72% | < 50 | 5.06% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | 0.78% | 8.23% | 1.93% | 85 | 2.63% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Track category trends month over month See which categories are growing based on sales, revenue, and views. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top Products on the Heizstrahler & Feuerstellen Category
Discover the most-viewed products in the Heizstrahler & Feuerstellen category. This section highlights the top-performing products based on product views, revenue, and units sold, giving a snapshot of what’s driving consumer interest and purchases.
| Product | Category | Brand | Product Views | Change | Revenue | Change | Units Sold | Change | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ...> Feuerschalen & -körbe | BALI OUTDOORS | 12.9K | = | 9.87% | 19.15% | 90 | 6.03% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Feuerschalen & -körbe | Heimfleiss | 12.5K | = | 9.97% | 4.09% | < 50 | 5.58% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Feuerschalen & -körbe | LEHMANN POLSKA | 11K | 48.63% | 19.73% | 2.54% | 99 | 7.14% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Ersatzteile | PELMOS | 9.3K | = | 3.73% | 6.93% | 57 | 6.96% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Feuerschalen & -körbe | Goture | 8.8K | = | 7.21% | 1.37% | 54 | 15.44% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Feuerschalen & -körbe | BALI OUTDOORS | 12.9K | = | 9.87% | 19.15% | 90 | 6.03% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Feuerschalen & -körbe | Heimfleiss | 12.5K | = | 9.97% | 4.09% | < 50 | 5.58% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Feuerschalen & -körbe | LEHMANN POLSKA | 11K | 48.63% | 19.73% | 2.54% | 99 | 7.14% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Ersatzteile | PELMOS | 9.3K | = | 3.73% | 6.93% | 57 | 6.96% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Feuerschalen & -körbe | Goture | 8.8K | = | 7.21% | 1.37% | 54 | 15.44% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
What’s selling—and why Explore the top-performing products on Amazon based on product views, sales, and revenue.Spot trends, category winners, and emerging bestsellers at a glance. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||




