取得演示
Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon

8月25日 的 Depression Test Pro 應用程式分析

Depression Test Pro

Depression Test Pro

  • Baofeng County Jixu Education Information Consulting Co., Ltd.
  • Apple App Store
  • 免費版
  • 健康與健身
A depression test tool based on Burns Depression Checklist(BDC). BDC is a simple but powerful tool for the measurement of degrees of depression. It's highly recommended to read the book Feeling Good: The New Mood Therapy when using this App. Combine with this App and the practical skill in the book can bring noticeable improvement on your sense of self-worth. This App can be used as an Depression tracker. It help me a lot, and I wish this can help you too. Disclaimer: This self-test shouldn't be used as a replacement for clinical diagnosis. If you're concerned about your depression, a professional diagnosis may be needed.
Depression Test Pro

商店排名

商店排名基於Google和Apple設定的多個參數。

所有類別 在
美國--
健康與健身 在
美國--
建立帳戶即可查看平均每月下載次數聯絡我們

隨時間變化的 Depression Test Pro 排名統計

Similarweb 的使用排名和Apple App StoreDepression Test Pro排名

排名

無可用數據

Depression Test Pro按國家/地區排名

Depression Test Pro 在其主要類別中排名最高的國家

無可顯示數據

的頂級競爭對手和替代方案

來自同一應用商店,有很高可能被相同使用者使用的應用程式。

Depression Test - Quick Test

Depression Test - Quick Test

WIND METHOD S.R.L.

Simple Depression Test

Simple Depression Test

Yu Zhang

Anxiety Test - Quick Test

Anxiety Test - Quick Test

WIND METHOD S.R.L.

Stop Anxiety program

Stop Anxiety program

WIND METHOD S.R.L.

Depression Test Pro VS.

8月 25, 2026