获取演示
Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon

8月22日的Yandex Messenger for business应用程序分析

Yandex Messenger for business

Yandex Messenger for business

  • Direct Cursus Computer Systems Trading LLC
  • Google Play 商店
  • 免费
  • 沟通
Yandex Messenger is a secure corporate messenger with a familiar interface. We've combined important messenger functions and added the features necessary for working in any business, such as inviting teams or departments to a group chat. It's easier to work on projects when all your work contacts are in one place, and chats with family and friends don't distract you from your tasks. • There's no more confusion between business and personal messages. No one else can read your chats: all Yandex Messenger data stays inside the company, allowing you to work more efficiently with NDA material. • Quickly search for colleagues by name: company employees will automatically appear in Yandex Messenger from the company's contact book. • You can create groups and individual channels, such as for company news, and then immediately add the necessary department. • Messages can be marked "important", so you can quickly find them in a separate list. • Send emojis, stickers, and reactions to messages that won't interfere with the dialogue. • Yandex Messenger saves chats from Telemost, so you can check notes made during video conferences. • Anonymous and public surveys are available with the option to export the results as a file. • Audio messages are automatically transcribed as text.
Yandex Messenger for business

Yandex Messenger for business 使用排名

使用率排名基于 Similarweb 的算法,该算法会计算 28 天内的当前安装量和活跃用户数。

所有品类在
德国#3,843
沟通在
德国#199

每日活跃用户数量

查看Yandex Messenger for business动态下载量和日常活跃用户,以便分析Yandex Messenger for business用户的使用模式

用户

查看Yandex Messenger for business动态下载量和日常活跃用户,以便分析Yandex Messenger for business用户的使用模式

解锁每日活跃用户数
6月7月8月

动态Yandex Messenger for business排名统计

Yandex Messenger for business的 Similarweb 使用排名和Google Play 商店排名

使用排名

排名

Yandex Messenger for business按国家/地区排名

Yandex Messenger for business在主要类别中排名最高的县


用户兴趣点和热门类别

Yandex Messenger for business 用户使用的热门类别和应用程序


顶级竞争对手和替代应用程序

同一商店内很有可能被同一批用户使用的应用程序。

VooV Meeting

VooV Meeting

Tencent Mobility Limited

Bitrix24 CRM And Projects

Bitrix24 CRM And Projects

Bitrix Inc

Primal

Primal

PRIMAL SYSTEMS INC.

Should I Answer?

Should I Answer?

Mister Group s.r.o.

Yandex Messenger for business VS.

八月 22, 2026