Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon

Signify MasterConnect app analytics for July 28

Signify MasterConnect

Signify MasterConnect

  • Signify Netherlands B.V.
  • Google Play Store
  • Free
  • Business
The Signify MasterConnect app is the central tool to set up lighting systems with MasterConnect technology inside. This app combines commissioning and configuration activities for installers and owners of any MasterConnect project. From room-based control to luminaire-based sensing, all features can be set up with this app.
Signify MasterConnect

Signify MasterConnect Usage Rank

The usage rank is based on Similarweb's algorithm that calculates current installs and active users over a 28-day period.

All Categories in
United States--
Business in
United States--

Daily active users

Analyze usage patterns of Signify MasterConnect users by viewing Signify MasterConnect downloads and daily active users over time.

Users

Analyze usage patterns of Signify MasterConnect users by viewing Signify MasterConnect downloads and daily active users over time.

Unlock daily active users
MayJunJul

Signify MasterConnect Ranking Stats Over Time

Similarweb's Usage Rank & Google Play Store Rank for Signify MasterConnect

Rank

No Data Available

Signify MasterConnect Ranking by Country

Counties in which Signify MasterConnect has the highest ranking in its main categories


Users Interests & Top Categories

Top categories and apps used by Signify MasterConnect users

No Data to Display

Top Competitors & Alternative Apps

Apps with a high probability of being used by the same users, from the same store.

Official ATI TEAS Prep 2026-27

Official ATI TEAS Prep 2026-27

Assessment Technologies Institute, LLC

Rosecrance Alumni

Rosecrance Alumni

CaredFor

SHRM CP & SCP Exam Prep 2026

SHRM CP & SCP Exam Prep 2026

Keep Prep

Signify MasterConnect VS.

July 28, 2026