Now livetag icon
Who's really winning the World Cup economy? The data is in!Get the snapshotbanner icon
Jga Beacon

May 2026

Jga Beacon Market Share Analysis for May 2026

beacon building products (nasdaq: becn), is one of the largest distributors of commercial and residential roofing products, complementary construction, and building materials serving the entire united states and six canadian provinces.
Industry: N/A
Year Founded2011
Employees51 - 200
Annual Revenue$15M - $25M
jgabeacon.com
Jga Beacon
Jga Beacon (including company regionals)
  • jgabeacon.com
    jgabeacon.com
See more website traffic and engagement information

Jga Beacon Revenue up to May 2026 is 15M - 25M

revenue generated by Jga Beacon top domains

Jga Beacon top domains revenue over 3 years

Revenue for Jga Beacon top domains

jgabeacon.comjgabeacon.com15M - 25M
See more with Sales Intelligence

Total visits to Jga Beacon's top domains

Understand Jga Beacon market share and potential market reach.

Total visits last 3 months

No Data to Display

No Data to Display

Avg. visit duration in Jga Beacon's top domains

Analyze Jga Beacon engagement metrics.

Average visit duration last 3 months

No Data to Display

No Data to Display

Avg. pageviews on Jga Beacon's top domains

See how Jga Beacon keep users engaged, nurture their interest, and encourage them to take the next step.

Average page views last 3 months

No Data to Display

No Data to Display

Want to gain deeper traffic insights?

Filter 20.3M+ online businesses. Discover new leads when their traffic spikes, when they start or stop using technologies, or when they get positive press.


Jga Beacon top competitors by domain

Looks like there’s not enough data here

No Data to Display

Benchmark Your Digital Performance

Identify high-value opportunities, track your performance, and win your market.


Top technologies used by Jga Beacon

These are the website technologies, by industry, used by Jga Beacon top domains

Conversion & Analytics (2)

Google Analytics

Google Analytics

Marketing (2)

Google Marketing Platform

Google Marketing Platform

Social (2)

Instagram

Instagram

Widget (2)

reCAPTCHA

reCAPTCHA

More Technologies

4

See all

Ready to discover high quality prospects?

Identify what technologies a website uses to craft the perfect sales pitch, and shorten the sales cycle with the Similarweb Sales Intelligence Solution.