Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon

Análisis de la app Learn French with flashcards! para 22 de agosto

Learn French with flashcards!

Learn French with flashcards!

  • POAS Apps
  • Google Play Store
  • Gratis
  • Educación
ReWord is a highly effective foreign language learning app. It is your best tool to learn French and improve your vocabulary. Did you know you can learn languages just taking 5-10 minutes a day? With our interval system, your French lessons will reach a new level. And will give you greater results, of course! As with any other language, French lessons must include learning French grammar and memorizing new French words. However, one of the problems with foreign language learning is you can’t achieve good results if you don’t systematize the memorizing. With ReWord, you get a dedicated system and will memorize new French words without much effort on your part. Features: • 5000 words vocabulary. Thousands of French words and phrases divided into thematic categories: choose the category you want to learn this time and change it whenever you want. • Add your own words and categories easily: you can create your own word base you want to master first. • Handy French flashcards with pictures and example sentences: helpful mental shortcuts to build your vocabulary and understand the nuances of word meaning and how these words are used in real practice. • Spaced repetitions really work: ReWord has a science-based approach to memorizing foreign words so you can learn languages at the highest efficiency. • Tracking your progress: set your daily goal and keep achieving it every day. • Learn French offline: now it is possible to improve your vocab wherever you go. Yes, with ReWord, memorizing new words is extremely easy and utterly efficient! Use the app at least twice a day, with regular breaks every few hours. Start with just five words a day and you will have at least 1,825 new words in your active vocabulary within a year. Increase your daily goal, take more French lessons, and you will accelerate your progress and learn French even faster. ReWord – your best foreign language learning app! We are here to help you learn languages in a hassle-free way! Start to speak French!
Learn French with flashcards!

Clasificación del uso de Learn French with flashcards!

El rango de uso se basa en el algoritmo de Similarweb que calcula las instalaciones actuales y los usuarios activos durante un periodo de 28 días.

Todas las categorías en
Estados Unidos--
Educación en
Estados Unidos--

Usuarios activos diarios

Analiza los patrones de uso de los usuarios de Learn French with flashcards! viendo las descargas de Learn French with flashcards! y los usuarios activos diarios a lo largo del tiempo.

Usuarios

Analiza los patrones de uso de los usuarios de Learn French with flashcards! viendo las descargas de Learn French with flashcards! y los usuarios activos diarios a lo largo del tiempo.

Unlock daily active users
junjulago

Estadísticas de clasificación de Learn French with flashcards! a lo largo del tiempo

Rango de uso de Similarweb & Rango de Google Play Store para Learn French with flashcards!

Clasificación de uso

Clasificación

Clasificación por país Learn French with flashcards!

Países en los que Learn French with flashcards! tiene la clasificación más alta en sus categorías principales


Intereses de los usuarios & Top categorias

Principales categorías y aplicaciones utilizadas por los usuarios de Learn French with flashcards!.

No hay datos para mostrar

Principales competidores & aplicaciones alternativas

Aplicaciones con una alta probabilidad de ser utilizadas por los mismos usuarios, desde la misma tienda.

Gymglish: Learn a language

Gymglish: Learn a language

Aimigo

ConjuGato: Learn Spanish Verbs

ConjuGato: Learn Spanish Verbs

QotoQot

Wlingua - Learn German

Wlingua - Learn German

Wlingua

Ling Learn Mongolian Language

Ling Learn Mongolian Language

Ling Learn Languages

Learn French with flashcards! VS.

agosto 22, 2026