You’ve hit your search limit
Start your free trial to keep exploring full traffic and performance insights.
Get Started- Home
- Analyses d’applications gratuites
- SkyTrack ChaSK
Analyse de l'application SkyTrack ChaSK pour le 23 septembre
SkyTrack ChaSK
- Artronic d.o.o.
- App Store Apple
- Gratuit
- Entreprises
SkyTrack ChaSK is a business app for companies in transport, logistics and field services. It connects drivers, supervisors and managers in one system for communication, assigning and tracking work tasks, vehicles on a live map, trip history, tachograph hours and driving economy.
Messages and tasks work offline and synchronise with your company's server — nothing is lost in tunnels, garages or areas without signal. As soon as the signal returns, everything is delivered automatically.
▪ CHAT
• Private and group conversations
• Photos, documents and GPS locations
• Delivery and read receipts
• Sound notifications with urgency levels
• Push notifications when the app is not open
• Message dictation and voice commands
▪ TASKS
• Single tasks and multitasks with subtasks
• Statuses: open → acknowledged → accepted → in progress → completed
• Proof of completion: photo, digital signature, GPS location, scanned barcode
• Deadline, responsible person, vehicle, address with map and navigation
• A chat for every task
▪ VEHICLES AND MAP
• Map with live vehicle positions, ignition state and the driver on board
• Vehicle status card: odometer, fuel, engine hours, temperatures, consumption
• Movement history across days: route in the vehicle colour, stops, ignition events, speed, fuel and digital inputs (doors, switches)
• Vehicle alarms: sound, a marker on the vehicle in the list and a review of the last 24 hours
• Fleet status and driver status as separate views, with PDF and Excel export
• Vehicle and driver record cards with deadlines and documents
▪ TACHOGRAPH (EU 561/2006)
• Informative display of derived values under European regulations
• Daily, weekly and fortnightly driving time, breaks and rests
• Time until break, next daily and weekly rest, compensation for reduced weekly rests
• The official record of working time remains on the vehicle tachograph; the ChaSK view is an informative aid
▪ ECO-DRIVE
• Fuel consumption and driving style monitoring
• Daily, weekly, monthly and yearly statistics
• Charts and comparisons within the fleet
▪ FLEET MANAGEMENT
• Management dashboard with key indicators
• Filtering by period (day, week, month) and by vehicle and driver groups
• Open, not yet accepted, in progress and completed tasks in one view
▪ BUSINESS ACCESS (B2B)
SkyTrack ChaSK is not a public app. Access is granted only with a QR code and PIN issued by your company's service provider. No self-registration, no ads and no advertising identifiers.
▪ LANGUAGES AND THEMES
17 languages: Croatian, English, German, Italian, Slovenian, Serbian (Latin and Cyrillic), Montenegrin (Latin and Cyrillic), Macedonian, Albanian, Polish, French, Spanish, Portuguese, Hindi and Nepali.
10 themes, including light, dark, eco and monochrome.
▪ PRIVACY AND SECURITY
• Encrypted communication (HTTPS and WSS)
• Session kept in protected device storage (Keychain)
• Servers in the European Union
• No ads and no tracking for advertising
• The phone's location is sent only when the driver shares it or confirms it on a task — never in the background
• Your employer is the controller of personal data; Artronic is the app manufacturer
▪ CONTACT
• Account, support and personal data: your company's service provider or administrator
• The app as a product: info@artronic.net
Developed and published by Artronic d.o.o., Sveti Duh 85, Zagreb, Croatia.
Web: https://artronic.net and https://skytrack.net
Classement dans le store
Le classement des stores est basé sur plusieurs paramètres définis par Google et Apple.
Toutes les catégories dans
États-Unis--
Entreprises dans
États-Unis--
Créez un compte pour voir les téléchargements mensuels moyensContactez-nous
Statistiques de classement dans le temps pour SkyTrack ChaSK
Classement d'utilisation et classement Apple App Store de Similarweb pour SkyTrack ChaSK
Classement
Aucune donnée disponible
Ranking par pays pour SkyTrack ChaSK
Pays dans lesquels SkyTrack ChaSK est le mieux classé dans ses principales catégories
Aucune donnée à afficher
Principaux concurrents & apps alternatives
Applications ayant une forte probabilité d'être utilisées par les mêmes utilisateurs, à partir du même store.
Kodea
GURETRUCK SL
SPA Service Photo App
DARSERY APP S.R.L.
GIS Cloud Track
GIS Cloud ltd.
Vozi.lo
QED d.o.o
septembre 23, 2026