Best Selling Caminetti e accessori Products & Brands on amazon.it
See the full list of Market Leaders In Amazon Caminetti e accessori in amazon.it for April 1, and read the full analysis below
Last updated : April 1, 2026
Top Brands on the Caminetti e accessori category
See which brands are leading the Caminetti e accessori category on amazon.it. Analyze data on top brands, including their revenue, product views, and conversion rates, offering a clear picture of brand competitiveness within the category.
| Brand | Revenue share | Change | Product views | Change | CVR | Change | ASP | Change | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BALDERIA | 7.17% | 7.17pp | 12.8K | 457.54% | 3.92% | = | €346.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KRATKI | 11.91% | 6.42pp | 7.2K | 438.92% | 3.80% | = | €154.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Generic | 2.23% | 2.05pp | 10.5K | 433.95% | 3.80% | = | €342.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Prity | 6.35% | 1.82pp | 9.7K | 15.70% | 3.08% | = | €113.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Megashopitalia | 4.86% | 1.52pp | 2.5K | 456.19% | 3.56% | = | €6.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BALDERIA | 7.17% | 7.17pp | 12.8K | 457.54% | 3.92% | = | €346.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KRATKI | 11.91% | 6.42pp | 7.2K | 438.92% | 3.80% | = | €154.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Generic | 2.23% | 2.05pp | 10.5K | 433.95% | 3.80% | = | €342.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Prity | 6.35% | 1.82pp | 9.7K | 15.70% | 3.08% | = | €113.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Megashopitalia | 4.86% | 1.52pp | 2.5K | 456.19% | 3.56% | = | €6.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Who’s winning your category? See top brands by revenue, views, and conversion rate. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channels Breakdown & Performance
Understand where the top brands in the Caminetti e accessori category get their traffic. This section breaks down the leading traffic sources, revealing which channels drive the most visibility and sales for top-performing brands.
See how top brands drive traffic and sales on Amazon.
See full channel breakdownTop selling sub-categories in the Caminetti e accessori category
Explore the breakdown of sub-categories within the Caminetti e accessori category. This section provides insights into the performance of different sub-categories, helping to identify which segments are growing, which are most competitive, and where consumer interest is shifting.
| Category | Unit sold | Change | Revenue | Change | Product views | Change | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | 16.33% | 7.91% | 9.83% | < 50 | 4.49% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tubi di scarico | < 50 | 9.99% | 8.49% | 13.97% | < 50 | 13.13% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sigillanti per caminetto e forno | 90 | 10.70% | 16.19% | 9.89% | 86 | 7.36% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ventole per stufe camino | 100 | 9.28% | 5.60% | 8.38% | 81 | 5.65% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Strumenti decarburazione caminetto | < 50 | 17.94% | 13.35% | 9.50% | < 50 | 8.41% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Culle portalegna | Unlock full list > | 4.62% | 7.39% | 8.91% | 86 | 16.10% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Forni caminetto | < 50 | 7.87% | 0.48% | 9.48% | 53 | 8.46% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caminetti gel ed etanolo | 94 | 5.29% | 10.44% | 8.80% | 79 | 9.24% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | 14.94% | 16.33% | 7.65% | 85 | 1.53% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legna | Unlock full list > | 8.95% | 9.99% | 5.77% | 91 | 5.01% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caminetti elettrici | Unlock full list > | 19.30% | 15.08% | 9.37% | 98 | 2.65% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | 16.33% | 7.91% | 9.83% | < 50 | 4.49% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tubi di scarico | < 50 | 9.99% | 8.49% | 13.97% | < 50 | 13.13% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sigillanti per caminetto e forno | 90 | 10.70% | 16.19% | 9.89% | 86 | 7.36% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ventole per stufe camino | 100 | 9.28% | 5.60% | 8.38% | 81 | 5.65% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Strumenti decarburazione caminetto | < 50 | 17.94% | 13.35% | 9.50% | < 50 | 8.41% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Track category trends month over month See which categories are growing based on sales, revenue, and views. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top Products on the Caminetti e accessori Category
Discover the most-viewed products in the Caminetti e accessori category. This section highlights the top-performing products based on product views, revenue, and units sold, giving a snapshot of what’s driving consumer interest and purchases.
| Product | Category | Brand | Product Views | Change | Revenue | Change | Units Sold | Change | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ...> Legna | CALDOLIVA Calore a prima fiamma | 9.2K | 572.19% | 7.41% | 3.78% | 91 | 7.28% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Sigillanti per caminetto e forno | Fischer | 5.3K | 206.33% | 3.89% | 17.18% | 55 | 3.26% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Forni caminetto | KuPro | 5.2K | = | 7.06% | 7.63% | < 50 | 11.22% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Caminetti gel ed etanolo | Bio Sprint | 4.9K | = | 7.94% | 12.82% | < 50 | 6.66% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Legna | Pellet A Casa Tua | 4.9K | = | 13.30% | 8.39% | 100 | 7.55% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Legna | CALDOLIVA Calore a prima fiamma | 9.2K | 572.19% | 7.41% | 3.78% | 91 | 7.28% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Sigillanti per caminetto e forno | Fischer | 5.3K | 206.33% | 3.89% | 17.18% | 55 | 3.26% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Forni caminetto | KuPro | 5.2K | = | 7.06% | 7.63% | < 50 | 11.22% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Caminetti gel ed etanolo | Bio Sprint | 4.9K | = | 7.94% | 12.82% | < 50 | 6.66% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Legna | Pellet A Casa Tua | 4.9K | = | 13.30% | 8.39% | 100 | 7.55% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
What’s selling—and why Explore the top-performing products on Amazon based on product views, sales, and revenue.Spot trends, category winners, and emerging bestsellers at a glance. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||




