Now livetag icon
NEW REPORT: Knowing your true competitive position across Web & AppDownload Reportbanner icon

Malaysia Flight+ app analytics for October 20

Malaysia Flight+

Malaysia Flight+

  • saravudh sinsomros
  • Apple App Store
  • Free
  • Travel
FLY DOMESTIC, FIND THE CHEAPEST FLIGHT! The real simplest DOMESTIC flight search application that you can compare price from major local airlines in Malaysia, quickly and easily from your iPhone/iPad. All available flights are provided in 3 categories; by price, departure time, and by airlines, to maximally facilitate your comparison. The results shown in the app are collected from each airlines website directly in every search you make. Therefore, price & flight information you can get from the app, is always REAL-TIME updated. Key Features: • SEARCH all domestic flights in your country • COMPARE those flights by price/departure time/airlines to find the right flight for you Featured Airlines: • Malaysia Airlines • Airasia • Firefly • MASwings • Malindo Air ======== Remarks: ======== The results you get from the app are collected from each airlines website directly in every search you make, to get the most updated information. If the results in the official airlines website could not be provided due to its internal problems, then our app may not get completed results and there will be a pop-up reporting notice in the app. However, if there are significant changes in the searching systems in the airlines websites, we will provide an update ASAP. Please feel free to give us information or notify any bugs you notice from our About page in the app, so that we can get more details to solve the problem for you accordingly.
Malaysia Flight+

Store Rank

The Store Rank is based on multiple parameters set by Google and Apple.

All Categories in
United States--
Travel in
United States--
Create an account to see avg.monthly downloadsContact us

Malaysia Flight+ Ranking Stats Over Time

Similarweb's Usage Rank & Apple App Store Rank for Malaysia Flight+

Rank

No Data Available

Malaysia Flight+ Ranking by Country

Counties in which Malaysia Flight+ has the highest ranking in its main categories

No Data to Display

Top Competitors & Alternative Apps

Apps with a high probability of being used by the same users, from the same store.

Firefly Airlines

Firefly Airlines

MALAYSIA AIRLINES BERHAD

Batik Air

Batik Air

PT. KABIN KITA TOP

Thai Lion Air

Thai Lion Air

PT. KABIN KITA TOP

Airpaz: Flight & Hotel Booking

Airpaz: Flight & Hotel Booking

ATNetwork, PT

Malaysia Flight+ VS.

October 20, 2026