Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon

Lexicon PPP App-Analysen für 29. Juli

Lexicon PPP

Lexicon PPP

  • Legal Council of Ministry of Economy and Finance
  • Apple App Store
  • Kostenlos
  • Bücher
This application provides us a great tool for accessing the Legal Lexicon of General Department of Public-Private Partnerships for Ministry of Economy and Finance of Cambodia which is published as book in 2024. The keyword terms are organized by Khmer alphabetical, keyword definitions and references which provide ease for user to find the source of the word both Khmer and English. Importantly, with this application, it facilitates user in searching keywords with possible hi-light the searched word in detail of definition. At the same time of searching, for later use, the application records as well the list of keywords that user used to search. For viewing detail explanation of keywords, the explanation consists of keyword that user is willing to view both definitions Khmer and English. This explanation font size can be increased or decreased for ease of use. Also we can view the next and previous keyword by scroll left or right or with the bottom left and right buttons. More advanced than this, this application is design with portrait and landscape mode and user also can share the definition of specific keyword to other applications especially social networks. In addition, there is a useful tutorial for helping user to know how to use this application which will tell us all about its features.
Lexicon PPP

Rang speichern

Der Store-Rang basiert auf mehreren Parametern, die von Google und Apple festgelegt wurden.

Alle Kategorien in
Vereinigte Staaten--
Bücher in
Vereinigte Staaten--
Erstellen Sie ein Konto, um die durchschnittlichen monatlichen Downloads zu sehenKontakt

Lexicon PPP Ranking-Statistiken im Zeitverlauf

Similarwebs Nutzungsrang und Apple App Store Rang für Lexicon PPP

Rang

Keine Daten verfügbar

Lexicon PPP Rangliste nach Land

Länder mit Lexicon PPP der höchsten Platzierung in ihren Hauptkategorien

Keine Daten zum Anzeigen

Top-Wettbewerber und alternative Apps

Apps mit hoher Wahrscheinlichkeit, von denselben Benutzer:innen aus demselben Store verwendet zu werden.

SC Library

SC Library

SATHACHAK

MimoBook

MimoBook

ChhayHeng Lov

AgriLibrary

AgriLibrary

Sea Peng

Cambodia Public Services

Cambodia Public Services

National Institute of Posts, Telecommunications and ICT

Lexicon PPP VS.

Juli 29, 2026