Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon

Audio Game Hub のアプリ分析 7月24日

Audio Game Hub

Audio Game Hub

  • Sonnar Interactive LTD
  • Apple App ストア
  • 無料
  • ゲーム
Audio Game Hub 2 introduces 4 new games to the award winning Audio Game Hub with a fresh instalment of new features and sensational sound-effects! Audio Game Hub is a set of experimental arcade audiogames that use audio as their primary interface – making them accessible for both sighted and non-sighted users. Race against the clock and disarm bombs in Bomb Disarmer, follow Simon as he leads you through unlocking complicated patterns in Super Simon, or sit at the round table and enjoy a casual game of Blackjack. Audio Game Hub provides a medium to develop and improve motoric, auditory and memory skills by training them in a fun and stimulating way! Audiogames: - Animal Escape! - Bomb Disarmer (up to 10 player) - Super Simon (up to 10 player) - Blackjack (Casino) - Slot Machines (Casino) - Archery - Hunt - Samurai Tournament (up to 4 player) - Samuari Dojo (up to 4 player) - Labyrinth - Animal Farm (Memory) - Blocks (Bejeweld) Coming Soon: - Runner Think you can do it with your eyes closed? It is very difficult to reach the visually impaired community. Please show us your support by spreading the word about our games. All subscriptions (access to all games) will auto-renew after the selected time period. You can disable them in your iTunes application. You can choose following subscriptions: - 1 month of access to all games for 7.99 USD - 3 months of access to all games for 14.99 USD - 12 months of access to all games for 34.99 USD Terms of use: www.audiogamehub.com/privacy_policy Find out more at www.audiogamehub.com.
Audio Game Hub

ストアランキング

ストアランキングは、GoogleとAppleが設定した複数のパラメータに基づいています。

業界別 ウェブサイトカテゴリーで
米国--
ゲームで
米国--
アカウントを作成して平均月間ダウンロード数を見るお問い合わせはこちら

Audio Game Hub時間の経過に伴う ランキングの統計

Similarwebの使用ランクとAudio Game Hub向けApple App ストアランク

ランキング

ご利用可能なデータがありません

Audio Game Hubの国別ランキング

メインカテゴリ Audio Game Hub で最もランクが高い郡

表示できるデータはありません

トップ競合他社と代替アプリ

同じストアから同じユーザーによって使用される可能性が高いアプリ。

Sound Matching

Sound Matching

Unboxing Solutions B.V.

SoundEcho

SoundEcho

Kristof Nijs

Hunting the ducks

Hunting the ducks

Kristof Nijs

Glory Frontline

Glory Frontline

Prudence Interactive Technology Co., Ltd.

Audio Game Hub VS.

7月 24, 2026