Now livetag icon
NEW REPORT: Knowing your true competitive position across Web & AppDownload Reportbanner icon

GPS Navigation & Maps- Offline のアプリ分析 10月21日

GPS Navigation & Maps- Offline

GPS Navigation & Maps- Offline

  • Androme Apps
  • Google Play ストア
  • 無料
  • マップ & ナビゲーション
Navigate anywhere in the world even without internet. GPS Navigation is your all-in-one offline maps and route finder app with voice guided turn-by-turn directions, live traffic updates and street view explorer. Whether you're commuting through city centers, traveling internationally, or exploring remote areas with zero cellular coverage, our reliable navigation tool ensures you never lose your way. WHY CHOOSE Offline Maps Navigation App? - Offline Capability: Download regional maps and navigate without mobile data. - Voice Guided Navigation: Hands-free, spoken step-by-step directions. - Multi-Mode Planner: Customized routing for driving, cycling, or walking. - Live Traffic Alerts: Avoid unexpected jams and save time while online. - Street View & Earth Map: Explore your destination before you go. KEY FEATURES: OFFLINE GPS MAPS - Download precise maps to navigate seamlessly without cellular data. - Zero data required once your target region is downloaded. - Save on roaming charges while traveling abroad - Maintain accurate GPS location tracking in low-connectivity areas. VOICE NAVIGATION - Hands-free driving for maximum road safety - Step-by-step driving directions with crystal-clear audio cues. - Smart, automatic rerouting to help you stay on track. - Spoken street names and highway exit guidance. ROUTE FINDER & TRIP PLANNER - Choose the shortest or fastest route paths for drivers, cyclists, or pedestrians. - Get transparent distance metrics and accurate estimated times of arrival (ETA). - Bookmark and save your favorite frequent destinations for one-tap access. STREET VIEW & SATELLITE EARTH MAP - Explore immersive 360° panoramic views of streets and specific addresses. - Smooth zooming and responsive map rendering for effortless exploration. - Explore famous landmarks and destinations from multiple angles LOCAL SEARCH & POINTS OF INTEREST (POI) - Quickly locate addresses, specific coordinates, or local business names. - Discover nearby essentials: gas stations, restaurants, hotels, and ATMs. - Effortlessly save coordinates or share your current location with family. ADDITIONAL FEATURES - Precise digital compass for orientation - Speed monitoring with GPS speedometer - GPS location tracking and history - Weather alerts for your route PERFECT FOR - Road trips and long journeys - International travel - Daily commuting - Hiking and outdoor adventures - Emergency navigation - Urban exploration Download Offline Maps: GPS Navigation today and experience reliable, stress-free travel wherever your journey takes you.
GPS Navigation & Maps- Offline

GPS Navigation & Maps- Offline使用ランク

使用ランクは、28日間の現在のインストール数とアクティブユーザー数を計算するSimilarwebのアルゴリズムに基づいています。

業界別 ウェブサイトカテゴリーで
米国--
マップ & ナビゲーションで
米国--

デイリーアクティブユーザー数(DAU)

期間中のGPS Navigation & Maps- Offlineダウンロード数と毎日のアクティブユーザー数を表示して、GPS Navigation & Maps- Offlineユーザーの使用パターンを分析。

ユーザー

期間中のGPS Navigation & Maps- Offlineダウンロード数と毎日のアクティブユーザー数を表示して、GPS Navigation & Maps- Offlineユーザーの使用パターンを分析。

デイリーアクティブユーザーをロック解除
8月9月10月

GPS Navigation & Maps- Offline時間の経過に伴う ランキングの統計

Similarwebの使用ランクとGPS Navigation & Maps- Offline向けGoogle Play ストアランク

使用率ランキング

ランキング

GPS Navigation & Maps- Offlineの国別ランキング

メインカテゴリ GPS Navigation & Maps- Offline で最もランクが高い郡


ユーザーの興味・関心とトップカテゴリー

GPS Navigation & Maps- Offlineユーザーが使用するトップカテゴリーとアプリ

表示できるデータはありません

トップ競合他社と代替アプリ

同じストアから同じユーザーによって使用される可能性が高いアプリ。

Geo Tracker - GPS tracker

Geo Tracker - GPS tracker

Ilya Bogdanovich

Offline Map Navigation

Offline Map Navigation

VirtualMaze

Google Maps Go

Google Maps Go

Google LLC

Multi-Stop Route Planner

Multi-Stop Route Planner

MapoScope - Delivery Route Optimization Experts

GPS Navigation & Maps- Offline VS.

10月 21, 2026