Now livetag icon
NEW REPORT: Knowing your true competitive position across Web & AppDownload Reportbanner icon

Memory Games Things & Toys app analytics for October 23

Memory Games Things & Toys

Memory Games Things & Toys

  • ExaMobile S.A.
  • Apple App Store
  • Free
  • Games
Memory Games - Things & Toys Memory Game Things & Toys is a fun memory game for kids and adults. Rules of the game are very simple - touch and discover the card, find two the same cards then disappear. The aim of the game is to match all the pairs of cards at every level of the game. Theme of the game are things and toys. Great fun for all family or friends. Features: - You can play as a single player - to defeat the 9 stages, - You can compete in 2 players, also on 9 levels of the game, - Challenge mode - beat all stages fighting against the time. The Memory Game Things & Toys brain training for kids and adults is perfect for kids, even the smallest ones. Allows you to take a long time to their attention, and by the way trains memory, concentration and learning to recognize different fruits. The game also works well as memory training, brain training, it can be played at any free time. The game provide you at any level of an attractive play. Player can gain bonuses to compete for points, with time or other players. The current version of the game shows the cards of different things and toys. In App Store you can find different editions of the game with other graphics (fruits, vegetables, animals, flags, sports and others). We also recommend other games and applications from Examobile: - Give a kiss - kissing test - Dress Up - game for girls - Steal a kiss - spin the bottle and others Enjoy the game and have fun!
Memory Games Things & Toys

Store Rank

The Store Rank is based on multiple parameters set by Google and Apple.

All Categories in
United States--
Games in
United States--
Create an account to see avg.monthly downloadsContact us

Memory Games Things & Toys Ranking Stats Over Time

Similarweb's Usage Rank & Apple App Store Rank for Memory Games Things & Toys

Rank

No Data Available

Memory Games Things & Toys Ranking by Country

Counties in which Memory Games Things & Toys has the highest ranking in its main categories

No Data to Display

Top Competitors & Alternative Apps

Apps with a high probability of being used by the same users, from the same store.

Matching Pairs Memory Game

Matching Pairs Memory Game

Lyubov Zhivova

Memory Game Classic: Fun games

Memory Game Classic: Fun games

BAIBAI, Inc.

Memory Game - 2-4 year olds

Memory Game - 2-4 year olds

Approk Oy

Pairs - Concentration in cards

Pairs - Concentration in cards

Max Timoteo

Memory Games Things & Toys VS.

October 23, 2026