Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon

Clipboard Manager análises de aplicativos para 27 de julho

Clipboard Manager

Clipboard Manager

  • devdnua
  • Google Play Store
  • Gratuitos
  • Produtividade
I hope you like application "Clipboard Manager"! Clipboard Manager is simple and powerful application to manage your clipboard, keep history, fast access to your notes in history, etc. Just copy your text anywhere and clip will be added to history. Check out features: * Create unlimited categories. * Copy and paste unlimited notes. * Automatically save note from clipboard. * New note confirmation. * Paste your notes from keyboard * Auto clean clipboard content * Auto clean up default category. * Auto clean trash. * Search in your notes. * Share note/few notes * Merge notes * Ordering * Automatically backup to the cloud (optional) * Import and export data to the file * Smart actions * View notes * Fast access to recent notes Check it out and give us feedback! Note: Automatically clear clipboard is turned off by default.
Clipboard Manager

Clipboard Manager classificação de uso

A classificação de uso é baseada no algoritmo da Similarweb que calcula as instalações atuais e os usuários ativos ao longo de um período de 28 dias.

Todas as categorias em
Alemanha--
Produtividade em
Alemanha#1,183

Usuários ativos diariamente

Analise os padrões de uso dos usuários de Clipboard Manager visualizando os downloads de Clipboard Manager e os usuários ativos diários ao longo do tempo.

Usuários

Analise os padrões de uso dos usuários de Clipboard Manager visualizando os downloads de Clipboard Manager e os usuários ativos diários ao longo do tempo.

Unlock daily active users
mai.jun.jul.

Clipboard Manager Estatísticas de classificação ao longo do tempo

"Ranking de Uso do Similarweb e Ranking de Google Play Store para Clipboard Manager

Ranking de Uso

Classificação

Clipboard Manager Classificação por país

Países nos quais Clipboard Manager tem a classificação mais alta em suas principais categorias


Interesses dos Usuários e Principais Categorias

Principais categorias e aplicativos usados pelos usuários do Clipboard Manager

Principais Categorias
Afinidade
Principais Aplicativos Dentro da Categoria
Mais aplicativos
22%
WordBit Russian (Alarm)
Multitran Russian Dictionary
trainchinese Dictionary
Yandex Translate
Language Reactor ReadLang 1L
12%
Intent – The Chat translator
WeChat
MAX
Telegram
Discord - Talk, Play, Hang Out
11%
File Manager
Lemur Browser - Extensions
v2RayTun
Google Play services
Happ - Proxy Utility
11%
Notepad - Notes、Todo、Memo
DeepSeek - AI Assistant
Google Keep - Notes and lists
AppBlock - Block Apps & Sites
ChatGPT

Principais concorrentes e aplicativos alternativos

Aplicativos com alta probabilidade de serem usados pelos mesmos usuários, da mesma loja.

Notepad - simple notes

Notepad - simple notes

atomczak

Notepad - Notes and Tasks

Notepad - Notes and Tasks

Splend Apps

Inkpad Notepad & To do list

Inkpad Notepad & To do list

Workpail

Regula Document Reader

Regula Document Reader

Regula Forensics, Inc.

Clipboard Manager VS.

julho 27, 2026