You’ve hit your search limit
Start your free trial to keep exploring full traffic and performance insights.
Get Started- Home
- Free App Analytics
- My Kids Bank
My Kids Bank app analytics for July 26
My Kids Bank
- Peter Hunt
- Apple App Store
- Free
- Utilities
My Kids Bank is a simple, fun way to teach kids the value of money and earning what they get.
Set up savings accounts in dollars or stars, assign tasks and chores, and let your kids watch their balance grow as they complete them. When they've earned enough, they can redeem rewards you set - like screen time, a treat, or a trip to the store.
Designed for the whole family. Parents stay in control while kids stay motivated.
Features:
- Track savings in dollars and custom star currencies
- Assign one-time or recurring tasks with automatic rewards
- Set up redeemable rewards your kids will actually want
- Review completed activity and approve redemptions
- Share accounts and tasks across family members
- Light and dark mode
Store Rank
The Store Rank is based on multiple parameters set by Google and Apple.
All Categories in
United States--
Utilities in
United States--
Create an account to see avg.monthly downloadsContact us
My Kids Bank Ranking Stats Over Time
Similarweb's Usage Rank & Apple App Store Rank for My Kids Bank
Rank
No Data Available
My Kids Bank Ranking by Country
Counties in which My Kids Bank has the highest ranking in its main categories
No Data to Display
Top Competitors & Alternative Apps
Apps with a high probability of being used by the same users, from the same store.
AutoSend - Paste Keyboard App
APPWINGS Ltd
CallFusion: Ringtone Maker
APPCENTURY LIMITED
Pie Adblock for Safari
The People's Internet Experiment Inc
Charging Engine - 4Kwallpapers
Bluewolf Technology Limited
July 26, 2026