7月25日 的 DeepScore AI 應用程式分析
DeepScore AI
- Arctis Labs
- Google Play 商店
- 免費版
- 體育
DeepScore AI is a football match analysis platform that uses artificial intelligence to evaluate upcoming matches across multiple data dimensions.
Every match is processed through a multi-layer analytical engine that generates a Confidence Index — a score from 0 to 100 that reflects the depth and alignment of available data signals for that match.
WHAT WE ANALYZE
Team Form & Head-to-Head
Recent performance trends, historical matchups, home/away records and momentum indicators.
Key Player Absences
Injured and suspended players for both teams, with impact assessment based on their role and importance.
Referee Profile & Tendencies
Card behavior, foul tolerance, match intervention rate and officiating style.
Tactical Context
Playing styles, pressing intensity, defensive structure and how each team's approach matches up against the opponent.
Motivation & Match Importance
League position, cup situations, relegation battles, European qualification — context that shapes how teams approach each game.
Statistical Pattern Recognition
Goal timing patterns, corner trends, card frequency and other statistical signals derived from recent fixtures.
CONFIDENCE INDEX
Each match receives a Confidence Index between 0-100. A higher score means more data signals are available and aligned — giving you a clearer analytical picture of the match. It is not a prediction of the outcome.
VIP ANALYSIS
High-confidence matches (80+) are available exclusively to VIP members. VIP analysis includes full tactical breakdown, key absence impact, referee profile, motivation context and expected match scenario.
FREE ANALYSIS
All users can access standard match analysis for free by watching a short ad. No registration required.
PERFORMANCE TRACKER
Track how DeepScore AI's confidence signals have performed over time. Full transparency on historical signal accuracy.
CLEAN, FOCUSED INTERFACE
Dark interface designed for readability. No clutter, no distractions — just data.
IMPORTANT DISCLAIMER
DeepScore AI is a football analytics and information tool designed for sports enthusiasts who want deeper insight into the game.
DeepScore AI does NOT provide betting advice, gambling tips, financial recommendations, or predictions of match outcomes. All analysis is for informational and entertainment purposes only.
Users are solely responsible for any decisions made based on the information provided within the app.
DeepScore AI 使用排名
基於 Similarweb 的算法,根據過去 28 天的安裝數和活躍用戶數進行計算。
所有類別 在
美國--
體育 在
美國--
每日活躍使用者
通過查看DeepScore AI 的下載量和每日活躍用戶數,分析 DeepScore AI 用戶的使用模式。
位使用者
通過查看DeepScore AI 的下載量和每日活躍用戶數,分析 DeepScore AI 用戶的使用模式。
解鎖每日活躍使用者5月6月7月
隨時間變化的 DeepScore AI 排名統計
Similarweb 的使用排名和Google Play 商店DeepScore AI排名
排名
無可用數據
DeepScore AI按國家/地區排名
DeepScore AI 在其主要類別中排名最高的國家
無可顯示數據
7月 25, 2026
