10月22日 的 Kirawa Parent 應用程式分析
Kirawa Parent
- Mbach Niftyset
- Google Play 商店
- 免費版
- 育兒
Stay connected to your child’s school transport journey with the Kirawa Road School Transport App.
Designed for parents and guardians, the app provides a simple and convenient way to follow school bus journeys, receive important transport updates, and stay informed while your child is travelling.
With the Kirawa Road School Transport App, you can:
• View school buses on a live map
• Follow active school transport trips in real time
• Receive transport notifications and important updates
• Get notified when your child boards the school bus
• Receive drop-off and arrival notifications
• Monitor the progress of an active transport journey
• Stay informed about changes to transport trips
• Access your school transport information from one convenient app
Stay informed, wherever the journey goes
Instead of relying only on estimated arrival times or waiting for manual updates, parents can use the app to see relevant transport information as the journey progresses.
The live map helps you understand where the active school bus is, while timely notifications provide important updates about your child’s transport activity.
The app is designed to improve communication and visibility between Kirawa Road School, its transport team, and parents—making the daily school transport experience more informed and convenient.
Built for Kirawa Road School families
The Kirawa Road School Transport App is available to authorised parents and guardians whose children are enrolled in Kirawa Road School and are registered for the supported school transport service.
Your access and available transport information depend on the student and transport details registered by the school.
Kirawa Road School Transport — Know the journey. Stay connected.
Kirawa Parent 使用排名
基於 Similarweb 的算法,根據過去 28 天的安裝數和活躍用戶數進行計算。
所有類別 在
美國--
育兒 在
美國--
每日活躍使用者
通過查看Kirawa Parent 的下載量和每日活躍用戶數,分析 Kirawa Parent 用戶的使用模式。
位使用者
通過查看Kirawa Parent 的下載量和每日活躍用戶數,分析 Kirawa Parent 用戶的使用模式。
解鎖每日活躍使用者8月9月10月
隨時間變化的 Kirawa Parent 排名統計
Similarweb 的使用排名和Google Play 商店Kirawa Parent排名
排名
無可用數據
用戶興趣和熱門類別
Kirawa Parent用戶使用的熱門類別和應用程式
無可顯示數據
的頂級競爭對手和替代方案
來自同一應用商店,有很高可能被相同使用者使用的應用程式。
無可顯示數據
10月 22, 2026
