Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon

Análisis de la app Battery health para 25 de agosto

Battery health

Battery health

  • Mir App
  • Google Play Store
  • Gratis
  • Herramientas
Available parameters: Spent charge — shows how much charge was spent from the full volume of 100%. Charging status — indicates whether the device is currently charging and from which power source: mains, USB or wireless. Battery Health — Shows an assessment of the battery's condition: good, overheating, hypothermia, overvoltage, battery dead, unknown battery condition, non-specific battery failure. Battery Temperature — Shows the current temperature in degrees Celsius. Full capacity — shows the full battery capacity specified by the manufacturer (the unit of measurement is milliamps per hour). When clicked, it additionally shows the values of the actual battery charge, on the basis of which you can calculate battery wear (these data are approximate, and their indicators should be treated with skepticism). Current capacity — shows how much charge is left of the declared full battery capacity. When pressed, it additionally shows the used battery capacity (the unit of measurement is milliamps per hour). Battery voltage — shows the current battery voltage, that is, the potential difference between the positive and negative poles (the unit of measurement is volts). Battery current — shows the current current of the battery: if the value is positive, the current flows through charging: if negative, the current leaves the battery (unit of measurement — milliamps, volts). These parameters are constantly updated, so that you can track the battery status of your device in real time. There are also two more parameters - this is the model and type of battery of your device.
Battery health

Clasificación del uso de Battery health

El rango de uso se basa en el algoritmo de Similarweb que calcula las instalaciones actuales y los usuarios activos durante un periodo de 28 días.

Todas las categorías en
Alemania--
Herramientas en
Alemania--

Usuarios activos diarios

Analiza los patrones de uso de los usuarios de Battery health viendo las descargas de Battery health y los usuarios activos diarios a lo largo del tiempo.

Usuarios

Analiza los patrones de uso de los usuarios de Battery health viendo las descargas de Battery health y los usuarios activos diarios a lo largo del tiempo.

Unlock daily active users
junjulago

Estadísticas de clasificación de Battery health a lo largo del tiempo

Rango de uso de Similarweb & Rango de Google Play Store para Battery health

Clasificación de uso

Clasificación

Clasificación por país Battery health

Países en los que Battery health tiene la clasificación más alta en sus categorías principales


Intereses de los usuarios & Top categorias

Principales categorías y aplicaciones utilizadas por los usuarios de Battery health.

Categorías principales
Afinidad
Principales aplicaciones de la categoría
19%
Accu​Battery
Simple PDF Reader & Viewer
Nova Launcher: Home Screen
Clock
Samsung Calculator
18%
CoinGecko: Crypto Tracker
CoinMarketCap: Crypto Tracker
ING Deutschland
CHECK24
12%
True Edge: Notification Light
Schichtkalender
10%
FairEmail, privacy aware email
Opera: Private Web Browser
Telegram
WhatsApp Messenger
Gmail

Principales competidores & aplicaciones alternativas

Aplicaciones con una alta probabilidad de ser utilizadas por los mismos usuarios, desde la misma tienda.

SuperBattery & Charge Monitor

SuperBattery & Charge Monitor

Mtdl Development

Battery Widget % Level Plus

Battery Widget % Level Plus

M2Catalyst, LLC.

Accu​Battery

Accu​Battery

Digibites

Cold Shower

Cold Shower

Alexis ALLOT

Battery health VS.

agosto 25, 2026