Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon

Analyse de l'application Minicraft: Block Craft & Build pour le 26 juillet

Minicraft: Block Craft & Build

Minicraft: Block Craft & Build

  • NURACLOTHING VENTURES
  • Google Play Store
  • Gratuit
  • Jeux > Simulation
Welcome to our Minicraft: Block Craft & Build 3D Minicraft: Block Craft World is a fun, free-to-play block survival and building adventure made for players who love creativity and exploration. Enter a colorful pixel craft world where you can build, explore freely, and survive challenge in a fully open 3D sandbox filled with endless possibilities, build block craft in a vibrant pixel-style block world designed for players who love crafting games and creative freedom. Craftarena is a globally recognized pixel craft sandbox game inspired by classic minicraft gameplay. It gives players the freedom to create their own stories inside a huge block world and exploration come together in one immersive 3D sandbox experience. Whether you enjoy peaceful building or intense survival challenges, this minicraft experience delivers both in a smooth and engaging way. Open World Full of Discovery Craftarena offers a massive procedurally generated open world built entirely with blocks. Explore forests, mountains, caves, oceans, and hidden areas where every world feels new. This block world encourages curiosity and rewards exploration at every step. Build Anything You Imagine This is a true block building game where creativity has no limits. Use blocks to build houses, castles, cities, landscapes, or complex designs. The building system is easy to use, making Craftarena perfect for players of all ages who enjoy pixel craft creativity. Survival Mode Challenge In minicraft 3d: craft world block survival mode, players must mine resources, craft tools, and protect themselves from dangerous creatures. The day and night cycle adds tension, as enemies become more powerful after dark, pushing your survival skills to the limit. Unlimited Creative Mode Creative mode lets you focus only on building. With unlimited blocks and free flight, you can design freely without enemies or resource limits. This mode is ideal for relaxed gameplay and pure imagination in the pixel craft world. Multiplayer Block Fun The Craftarena block game supports multiplayer gameplay, allowing friends to explore and build together. Team up on large projects, share resources, or compete in fun challenges for an exciting social experience. Mining and Crafting System Mining plays a key role in this craftarena: minicraft block game. Gather ores and materials, then use the crafting system to create tools, weapons, armor, and useful items. The crafting process is simple, smooth, and rewarding. Enchanting and Brewing As you progress, enchanting and brewing systems unlock new power. Enhance weapons, tools, and armor with special abilities or create potions to survive longer in the dangerous block world. ⚙️ Automation & Smart Building Advanced building mechanics let players design automated systems, machines, and traps using in-game resources. Add creativity and logic to your builds and bring smart engineering ideas to life within the block world. Biomes and New Dimensions Craftarena includes multiple biomes with different environments and resources. New dimensions add extra challenges, rare items, and exciting exploration beyond the main block world. 🚀 Endless Possibilities Await Minicraft 3D: Block Craft Game combines block building, survival gameplay, open-world exploration, and creative freedom into one complete sandbox adventure. Whether you play alone or with friends, every session offers new ideas, new challenges, and unlimited possibilities. In short, Craftarena combines pixel craft, minicraft, block building, open-world exploration, and survival gameplay into one complete sandbox experience. Play solo or with friends and shape a limitless block world powered by your imagination. 🚀 👉 Start crafting your world today. Download now Minicraft 3D: Block Craft World and begin your minicraft adventure!
Minicraft: Block Craft & Build

Rang d'utilisation de Minicraft: Block Craft & Build

Le classement d'utilisation est basé sur l'algorithme de Similarweb qui calcule les installations actuelles et les utilisateurs actifs sur une période de 28 jours.

Toutes les catégories dans
États-Unis--
Jeux > Simulation dans
États-Unis--

Utilisateurs actifs quotidiens

Analysez les habitudes d'utilisation des utilisateurs de Minicraft: Block Craft & Build en consultant les téléchargements de Minicraft: Block Craft & Build et les utilisateurs actifs quotidiens au fil du temps.

Utilisateurs

Analysez les habitudes d'utilisation des utilisateurs de Minicraft: Block Craft & Build en consultant les téléchargements de Minicraft: Block Craft & Build et les utilisateurs actifs quotidiens au fil du temps.

Unlock daily active users
maijuinjuil.

Statistiques de classement dans le temps pour Minicraft: Block Craft & Build

Classement d'utilisation et classement Google Play Store de Similarweb pour Minicraft: Block Craft & Build

Classement d'utilisation

Classement

Ranking par pays pour Minicraft: Block Craft & Build

Pays dans lesquels Minicraft: Block Craft & Build est le mieux classé dans ses principales catégories


Intérêts des utilisateurs & catégories principales

Principales catégories et applications utilisées par les utilisateurs de Minicraft: Block Craft & Build

Top des catégories
Affinité
Top des applications pour cette catégorie
30%
Criminal Case: The Conspiracy
Criminal Case
20%
Going Balls
Candy Crush Saga
9%
Vimi: My Math Tutor
Duolingo: Language Lessons
9%
ASMR Sleep Sounds - Sleeply

Principaux concurrents & apps alternatives

Applications ayant une forte probabilité d'être utilisées par les mêmes utilisateurs, à partir du même store.

Craft World Adventure

Craft World Adventure

GAME JUNGLE (SMC-PRIVATE) LIMITED

Ice craft

Ice craft

THE KINGS PRODUCTIONS ( SMC-PRIVATE ) LIMITED

Craft Fun Sword

Craft Fun Sword

TIGA gravity

Realistic Craft

Realistic Craft

Max Pro Game

Minicraft: Block Craft & Build VS.

juillet 26, 2026