Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon

Earn to Die 2 análises de aplicativos para 22 de agosto

Earn to Die 2

Earn to Die 2

  • Not Doppler
  • Google Play Store
  • Gratuitos
  • Jogos > Corrida
Drive your car through a zombie apocalypse in this massive follow-up to the chart-topping hit Earn to Die! An evacuation ship is waiting on the other side of the country. The only thing that stands in your way: city after city overrun by zombies . With only a run-down car and a small amount of cash you face a familiar situation... to drive through hordes of zombies in order to survive! BRAND NEW STORY MODE Earn to Die 2 introduces a massive new Story Mode, five times longer than its predecessor. The game departs its familiar desert setting and delves into the depths of cities infested by zombies. MULTI-TIERED LEVELS: Levels are now multi-tiered! Drive across decayed highway overpasses, via underground tunnels, or smash through epic zombie filled factories. Whichever path you choose to take, you won't be able to escape the zombie hordes - your only choice is to smash through them! BUILD A ZOMBIE-SMASHING MACHINE Unlock and upgrade 10 different vehicles, including a sports car, a fire truck, and even an ice-cream van. Each vehicle can be equipped with a range of upgrades, such as armored frames, roof-mounted guns, boosters and more. Those zombies will stand no chance. DESTRUCTIBLE VEHICLES Vehicles are now fully destructible. Hang on for your life as your vehicle gets smashed to smithereens if you aren't too careful. MORE ZOMBIES. MORE DESTRUCTION. MORE MAYHEM. What are you waiting for? That rescue ship isn't going to wait forever! Prepare yourself for a wild ride - and seriously, there is nothing like smashing through zombie-filled factories! Earn to Die 2 is a bigger and better version of the original web series which includes Earn to Die 2012 and Earn to Die 2: Exodus. Earn to Die 2 is free-to-play, however contains 3rd-party advertising and optional in-app purchases. For more information on advertising, please see our Privacy Policy: http://www.notdoppler.com/earntodie2/privacypolicy.php Required Permissions FAQ: WRITE/READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE is required to load and display ads in game (Earn to Die 2 is an ad-supported game).
Earn to Die 2

Earn to Die 2 classificação de uso

A classificação de uso é baseada no algoritmo da Similarweb que calcula as instalações atuais e os usuários ativos ao longo de um período de 28 dias.

Todas as categorias em
Brasil--
Jogos > Corrida em
Brasil#21

Usuários ativos diariamente

Analise os padrões de uso dos usuários de Earn to Die 2 visualizando os downloads de Earn to Die 2 e os usuários ativos diários ao longo do tempo.

Usuários

Analise os padrões de uso dos usuários de Earn to Die 2 visualizando os downloads de Earn to Die 2 e os usuários ativos diários ao longo do tempo.

Unlock daily active users
jun.jul.ago.

Earn to Die 2 Estatísticas de classificação ao longo do tempo

"Ranking de Uso do Similarweb e Ranking de Google Play Store para Earn to Die 2

Ranking de Uso
Ranking da Loja

Classificação

Earn to Die 2 Classificação por país

Países nos quais Earn to Die 2 tem a classificação mais alta em suas principais categorias


Interesses dos Usuários e Principais Categorias

Principais categorias e aplicativos usados pelos usuários do Earn to Die 2

Principais Categorias
Afinidade
Principais Aplicativos Dentro da Categoria
Mais aplicativos
14%
OiTube - Local Video Player
Google Play services
Clock
Samsung Calculator
AVG AntiVirus & Security
10%
ChatGPT
Claude by Anthropic
Todoery: To Do List & Planner
DWI : Days counter
Zen Detox: Minimalist launcher
7%
Rovercraft:Race Your Space Car
Earn to Die
Earn to Die Rogue
Dr. Driving
Drive Mad: Physics Racing
7%
Opera GX: Gaming Browser
WhatsApp Business
Discord - Talk, Play, Hang Out
Gmail
Google Chrome

Principais concorrentes e aplicativos alternativos

Aplicativos com alta probabilidade de serem usados pelos mesmos usuários, da mesma loja.

Zombie Hill Racing: Earn Climb

Zombie Hill Racing: Earn Climb

INLOGIC ARCADE

Zombie Offroad Safari

Zombie Offroad Safari

DogByte Games

Zombie Derby 2

Zombie Derby 2

Brinemedia

RACE: Rocket Arena Car Extreme

RACE: Rocket Arena Car Extreme

SMOKOKO LTD

Earn to Die 2 VS.

agosto 22, 2026