Best Selling Accessori e parti per camper Products & Brands on amazon.it
See the full list of Market Leaders In Amazon Accessori e parti per camper in amazon.it for August 1, and read the full analysis below
Last updated : August 1, 2026
Top Brands on the Accessori e parti per camper category
See which brands are leading the Accessori e parti per camper category on amazon.it. Analyze data on top brands, including their revenue, product views, and conversion rates, offering a clear picture of brand competitiveness within the category.
| Brand | Revenue share | Change | Product views | Change | CVR | Change | ASP | Change | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VEVOR | 33.56% | 29.25pp | 43.2K | 173.54% | 3.05% | 27.93% | €524.51 | 130.90% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thetford | 3.34% | 2.18pp | 31.5K | 104.39% | 0.49% | 24.13% | €260.28 | 87.27% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FIXFY | 2.84% | 1.68pp | 15.2K | 119.87% | 2.78% | 16.29% | €86.60 | 116.96% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fiamma | 1.21% | 0.92pp | 38.6K | 169.63% | 0.52% | 25.98% | €233.53 | 109.47% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CAMPI | 0.33% | 0.32pp | 20.5K | 26.64% | 2.93% | 15.29% | €319.39 | 59.40% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VEVOR | 33.56% | 29.25pp | 43.2K | 173.54% | 3.05% | 27.93% | €524.51 | 130.90% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thetford | 3.34% | 2.18pp | 31.5K | 104.39% | 0.49% | 24.13% | €260.28 | 87.27% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FIXFY | 2.84% | 1.68pp | 15.2K | 119.87% | 2.78% | 16.29% | €86.60 | 116.96% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fiamma | 1.21% | 0.92pp | 38.6K | 169.63% | 0.52% | 25.98% | €233.53 | 109.47% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CAMPI | 0.33% | 0.32pp | 20.5K | 26.64% | 2.93% | 15.29% | €319.39 | 59.40% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Who’s winning your category? See top brands by revenue, views, and conversion rate. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channels Breakdown & Performance
Understand where the top brands in the Accessori e parti per camper category get their traffic. This section breaks down the leading traffic sources, revealing which channels drive the most visibility and sales for top-performing brands.
See how top brands drive traffic and sales on Amazon.
See full channel breakdownTop selling sub-categories in the Accessori e parti per camper category
Explore the breakdown of sub-categories within the Accessori e parti per camper category. This section provides insights into the performance of different sub-categories, helping to identify which segments are growing, which are most competitive, and where consumer interest is shifting.
| Category | Unit sold | Change | Revenue | Change | Product views | Change | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 4.72% | 1.10% | 2.17% | 98 | 9.21% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tendoni | 92 | 0.72% | 3.24% | 2.00% | 89 | 15.98% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accessori | Unlock full list > | 1.41% | 4.96% | 4.39% | 90 | 18.86% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | 13.29% | 5.16% | 10.00% | 81 | 9.98% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | 5.24% | 10.38% | 8.79% | 89 | 9.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gabinetti e parti | Unlock full list > | 8.45% | 4.51% | 17.20% | < 50 | 18.07% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| < 50 | 6.13% | 8.42% | 11.58% | < 50 | 13.32% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rubinetti | Unlock full list > | 9.24% | 6.06% | 19.91% | 98 | 19.05% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | 2.73% | 5.99% | 6.10% | 99 | 19.18% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cunei di compensazione | Unlock full list > | 2.68% | 3.64% | 7.79% | 100 | 9.77% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coperture per camper, roulotte e rimorchi | 100 | 9.76% | 7.42% | 16.89% | 95 | 2.74% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | 8.04% | 5.55% | 3.24% | 99 | 6.76% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mobili e apparecchiature | Unlock full list > | 9.92% | 8.99% | 11.11% | 64 | 1.73% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | 4.72% | 1.10% | 2.17% | 98 | 9.21% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tendoni | 92 | 0.72% | 3.24% | 2.00% | 89 | 15.98% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accessori | Unlock full list > | 1.41% | 4.96% | 4.39% | 90 | 18.86% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | 13.29% | 5.16% | 10.00% | 81 | 9.98% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | 5.24% | 10.38% | 8.79% | 89 | 9.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Track category trends month over month See which categories are growing based on sales, revenue, and views. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top Products on the Accessori e parti per camper Category
Discover the most-viewed products in the Accessori e parti per camper category. This section highlights the top-performing products based on product views, revenue, and units sold, giving a snapshot of what’s driving consumer interest and purchases.
| Product | Category | Brand | Product Views | Change | Revenue | Change | Units Sold | Change | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ...> Impianti di acqua dolce | Buudala | 13.8K | = | 9.65% | 8.36% | 100 | 13.76% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Climatizzatori | Zanefoo | 10.3K | = | 4.49% | 1.28% | < 50 | 8.65% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Riscaldamento, ventilazione e aria condizionata | FrostMEISTER | 9.7K | = | 2.98% | 13.23% | 53 | 0.03% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Accessori e parti per camper | FIXFY | 7.7K | 63.01% | 0.44% | 0.52% | < 50 | 9.04% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Accessori e parti per camper | FIXFY | 7.6K | = | 4.88% | 5.35% | 91 | 5.58% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Impianti di acqua dolce | Buudala | 13.8K | = | 9.65% | 8.36% | 100 | 13.76% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Climatizzatori | Zanefoo | 10.3K | = | 4.49% | 1.28% | < 50 | 8.65% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Riscaldamento, ventilazione e aria condizionata | FrostMEISTER | 9.7K | = | 2.98% | 13.23% | 53 | 0.03% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Accessori e parti per camper | FIXFY | 7.7K | 63.01% | 0.44% | 0.52% | < 50 | 9.04% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Accessori e parti per camper | FIXFY | 7.6K | = | 4.88% | 5.35% | 91 | 5.58% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
What’s selling—and why Explore the top-performing products on Amazon based on product views, sales, and revenue.Spot trends, category winners, and emerging bestsellers at a glance. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||




