You’ve hit your search limit
Start your free trial to keep exploring full traffic and performance insights.
Get StartedBest Selling Caminetti e accessori Products & Brands on amazon.it
See the full list of Market Leaders In Amazon Caminetti e accessori in amazon.it for August 1, and read the full analysis below
Last updated : August 1, 2026
Top Brands on the Caminetti e accessori category
See which brands are leading the Caminetti e accessori category on amazon.it. Analyze data on top brands, including their revenue, product views, and conversion rates, offering a clear picture of brand competitiveness within the category.
| Brand | Revenue share | Change | Product views | Change | CVR | Change | ASP | Change | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BALDERIA | 26.12% | 26.12pp | 10.1K | 460.22% | 3.80% | = | €359.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pellet A Casa Tua | 6.36% | 4.87pp | 10.1K | 1.01% | 3.73% | = | €345.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Megashopitalia | 13.86% | 4.49pp | 7.8K | 83.59% | 3.48% | = | €192.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GrecoShop | 5.17% | 2.29pp | 8.5K | 452.66% | 2.95% | = | €321.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TECNO AIR SYSTEM | 2.04% | 2.03pp | 9.5K | 392.04% | 3.20% | = | €71.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BALDERIA | 26.12% | 26.12pp | 10.1K | 460.22% | 3.80% | = | €359.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pellet A Casa Tua | 6.36% | 4.87pp | 10.1K | 1.01% | 3.73% | = | €345.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Megashopitalia | 13.86% | 4.49pp | 7.8K | 83.59% | 3.48% | = | €192.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GrecoShop | 5.17% | 2.29pp | 8.5K | 452.66% | 2.95% | = | €321.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TECNO AIR SYSTEM | 2.04% | 2.03pp | 9.5K | 392.04% | 3.20% | = | €71.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Who’s winning your category? See top brands by revenue, views, and conversion rate. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Channels Breakdown & Performance
Understand where the top brands in the Caminetti e accessori category get their traffic. This section breaks down the leading traffic sources, revealing which channels drive the most visibility and sales for top-performing brands.
See how top brands drive traffic and sales on Amazon.
See full channel breakdownTop selling sub-categories in the Caminetti e accessori category
Explore the breakdown of sub-categories within the Caminetti e accessori category. This section provides insights into the performance of different sub-categories, helping to identify which segments are growing, which are most competitive, and where consumer interest is shifting.
| Category | Unit sold | Change | Revenue | Change | Product views | Change | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | 16.33% | 7.91% | 9.83% | < 50 | 4.49% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sigillanti per caminetto e forno | 90 | 10.70% | 16.19% | 9.89% | 86 | 7.36% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tubi di scarico | < 50 | 9.99% | 8.49% | 13.97% | < 50 | 13.13% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ventole per stufe camino | 100 | 9.28% | 5.60% | 8.38% | 81 | 5.65% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Strumenti decarburazione caminetto | < 50 | 17.94% | 13.35% | 9.50% | < 50 | 8.41% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Parascintille | Unlock full list > | 7.45% | 2.80% | 14.45% | 97 | 10.48% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | 14.94% | 16.33% | 7.65% | 85 | 1.53% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legna | Unlock full list > | 8.95% | 9.99% | 5.77% | 91 | 5.01% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Forni caminetto | < 50 | 7.87% | 0.48% | 9.48% | 53 | 8.46% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caminetti elettrici | 96 | 19.30% | 15.08% | 9.37% | 98 | 2.65% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caminetti gel ed etanolo | Unlock full list > | 5.29% | 10.44% | 8.80% | 79 | 9.24% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | 16.33% | 7.91% | 9.83% | < 50 | 4.49% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sigillanti per caminetto e forno | 90 | 10.70% | 16.19% | 9.89% | 86 | 7.36% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tubi di scarico | < 50 | 9.99% | 8.49% | 13.97% | < 50 | 13.13% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ventole per stufe camino | 100 | 9.28% | 5.60% | 8.38% | 81 | 5.65% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Strumenti decarburazione caminetto | < 50 | 17.94% | 13.35% | 9.50% | < 50 | 8.41% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Track category trends month over month See which categories are growing based on sales, revenue, and views. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top Products on the Caminetti e accessori Category
Discover the most-viewed products in the Caminetti e accessori category. This section highlights the top-performing products based on product views, revenue, and units sold, giving a snapshot of what’s driving consumer interest and purchases.
| Product | Category | Brand | Product Views | Change | Revenue | Change | Units Sold | Change | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ...> Legna | CALDOLIVA Calore a prima fiamma | 4.3K | 48.22% | 7.41% | 3.78% | 91 | 7.28% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Forni caminetto | Megashopitalia | 4.3K | 190.93% | 5.99% | 18.77% | 83 | 0.69% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Legna | Vialca | 3.6K | = | 7.28% | 9.31% | 73 | 4.10% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Caminetti elettrici | KAMINIO | 3.6K | 355.81% | 9.05% | 16.73% | 98 | 6.47% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Caminetti elettrici | BALDERIA | 3.4K | = | 8.64% | 6.08% | 74 | 16.24% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Legna | CALDOLIVA Calore a prima fiamma | 4.3K | 48.22% | 7.41% | 3.78% | 91 | 7.28% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Forni caminetto | Megashopitalia | 4.3K | 190.93% | 5.99% | 18.77% | 83 | 0.69% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Legna | Vialca | 3.6K | = | 7.28% | 9.31% | 73 | 4.10% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Caminetti elettrici | KAMINIO | 3.6K | 355.81% | 9.05% | 16.73% | 98 | 6.47% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() | ...> Caminetti elettrici | BALDERIA | 3.4K | = | 8.64% | 6.08% | 74 | 16.24% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
What’s selling—and why Explore the top-performing products on Amazon based on product views, sales, and revenue.Spot trends, category winners, and emerging bestsellers at a glance. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||




