Now livetag icon
NEW REPORT: Knowing your true competitive position across Web & AppDownload Reportbanner icon

Analyse de l'application Island Hoppers: Adventure Farm pour le 21 octobre

Island Hoppers: Adventure Farm

Island Hoppers: Adventure Farm

  • Nexters Global LTD
  • App Store Apple
  • Gratuit
  • Jeux
Welcome to the island! The secrets of an ancient civilization, family drama, an intricately designed story, and landscapes straight from paradise await you! Emily sailed to the island to find her brother, only to then get tangled in an exhilarating whirl of activity. In this exploring game, you help her as she develops her family estate, makes friends with locals, and traverses picturesque ruins! If stories are to be believed, a prominent civilization once lived on this island, known for its cutting-edge technological advancements. For reasons unknown, it fell into ruin. Now is the time to find out what fate befell the ancient people and discover their legendary treasures. Cultivate valuable resources, join exciting expeditions, and travel through the jungle to uncover the secrets of this treasure island and save Emily's brother! Features: ● An intricate story Throughout Emily's adventures on the island, danger and surprises are always just around the corner. You never know what will happen next! ● The family estate A large estate on the ocean shore is yours to manage. Furnish and decorate it as you progress. Remember that a bountiful harvest and a high income grant you more resources for exploring the island. ● Mental exercises All the minigames the island has to offer assure you’ll never get bored! ● Secrets of the island What happened in this secret paradise eons ago? Why did an entire civilization meet its demise? What lurks in the ruins? It's up to you to uncover answers to all these questions! ● Expeditions These are not your average camping trips! Enjoy an exciting adventure in the heart of the jungle. ● Treasure hunt Become an avid treasure hunter and add valuable finds to your collection. ● Eye-pleasing design Colorful and captivating graphics with attention paid to every detail brighten up the game, making it stand out from the crowd. Let this exhilarating adventure distract you from the everyday fusses and bustle of life! Emily, our brave hero, hopes that you will join her on the lost island. Farewell! Enjoy Island Hoppers? Follow our Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/IslandHoppersGame
Island Hoppers: Adventure Farm

Classement dans le store

Le classement des stores est basé sur plusieurs paramètres définis par Google et Apple.

Toutes les catégories dans
États-Unis--
Jeux dans
États-Unis--
Créez un compte pour voir les téléchargements mensuels moyensContactez-nous

Statistiques de classement dans le temps pour Island Hoppers: Adventure Farm

Classement d'utilisation et classement Apple App Store de Similarweb pour Island Hoppers: Adventure Farm

Classement

Aucune donnée disponible

Ranking par pays pour Island Hoppers: Adventure Farm

Pays dans lesquels Island Hoppers: Adventure Farm est le mieux classé dans ses principales catégories

Aucune donnée à afficher

Principaux concurrents & apps alternatives

Applications ayant une forte probabilité d'être utilisées par les mêmes utilisateurs, à partir du même store.

Spring Valley: Farm Game

Spring Valley: Farm Game

AI GAMES FZ LLC

Road Trip: Merge Family Games!

Road Trip: Merge Family Games!

VIZOR APPS LTD

Mystery Matters Puzzle Games

Mystery Matters Puzzle Games

PLR Worldwide Sales Limited

Fable Town: Merge Island magic

Fable Town: Merge Island magic

REEF GAMES LTD

Island Hoppers: Adventure Farm VS.

octobre 21, 2026