You’ve hit your search limit
Start your free trial to keep exploring full traffic and performance insights.
Get Started- Home
- Analyses d’applications gratuites
- Idle Football Club
Analyse de l'application Idle Football Club pour le 22 octobre
Idle Football Club
- Joe Bond
- App Store Apple
- Gratuit
- Jeux
Take a Sunday League club to the Premier League—and then across Europe—in an idle soccer management game with full seasons, transfers and trophies.
Start with a modest club and build it your way. Tap to collect income, upgrade 20 club assets and hire staff to keep the money coming in while you’re away. Spend wisely in the transfer market, develop promising players and select your strongest Starting XI for matchday.
Every season is another step in your journey. Chase promotion through 10 divisions, fight through domestic knockout cups and qualify for European competition. Watch matches unfold with live commentary or skip straight to the final score, then reinvest your earnings and go again.
BUILD YOUR SOCCER DYNASTY
• Rise through 10 divisions, from Sunday League to the Premier League• Unlock and upgrade 20 income-generating club assets• Hire staff to collect income while the app is closed• Sign and develop players and select your Starting XI• Compete in league, domestic cup and European fixtures• Compare your Match Strength with every opponent• Follow live match commentary or skip to the result• Complete daily missions, claim login rewards and unlock achievements• Customize your club name, crest, manager and kit colors
Easy to pick up and rewarding to master. Check in for five minutes to collect income and make an upgrade, or stay for a full season as you chase promotion, trophies and European glory.
Can you turn a Sunday League dream into the ultimate soccer club?
Classement dans le store
Le classement des stores est basé sur plusieurs paramètres définis par Google et Apple.
Toutes les catégories dans
États-Unis--
Jeux dans
États-Unis--
Créez un compte pour voir les téléchargements mensuels moyensContactez-nous
Statistiques de classement dans le temps pour Idle Football Club
Classement d'utilisation et classement Apple App Store de Similarweb pour Idle Football Club
Classement
Aucune donnée disponible
Ranking par pays pour Idle Football Club
Pays dans lesquels Idle Football Club est le mieux classé dans ses principales catégories
Aucune donnée à afficher
Principaux concurrents & apps alternatives
Applications ayant une forte probabilité d'être utilisées par les mêmes utilisateurs, à partir du même store.
Football Legend - Club Manager
Stefanica Stefan
SIM: National Football Manager
Jason Chi Yuen Fu
Striker Career
Halil Dobracan
Football Club President
Mustafa Kandemir
octobre 22, 2026