Now livetag icon
The official Gen AI Landscape report for 2026 is here. Don’t miss out!Get your copybanner icon

Analyse de l'application Gallery Plus: Photo Vault pour le 29 juillet

Gallery Plus: Photo Vault

Gallery Plus: Photo Vault

  • The Lockdown Team
  • Google Play Store
  • Gratuit
  • Lecteurs vidéo & Éditeurs
You have photos or videos on your phone and you don't want children, friends or others people to see it? Gallery Plus will help you keep it safe, it to keep them protected from prying eyes. --------------------------------------------------------------- Features: - Move photos, videos to hidden album. - Quick camera, create shortcut on home screen quick capture/record and hide it - Filter photo or video to decrease searching time. - Fastest and most secure private gallery. - Working as the original gallery, help you to view and arrange photo from the original gallery and hidden gallery - The hidden one can replace the original one, with full of photo gallery ‘s ability such as set wallpaper, share and view photo, etc. - Load & view photos with more animation . - Backup & Restore photo on cloud. - Hide photo from other apps, such as the app for viewing original photo or the app that manages file, by “Share” feature. - Storage to hide (sdcard or internel storage). - Change themes. - Enable/Disable password. - Classic password, pattern password, calculator password. - Take a photo, recover video and auto hide it - View gallery with stock gallery and hidden gallery, easy switch between them. - Effect scroll then view photos, videos (Flip, 3D, zoom, stack...). --------------------------------------------------------------- How to Use: - Hide photos, videos with Gallery Plus: + Tap and hold on album, photos, videos you want hide, unhide and click hide, unhide. - Hide photos, videos from another apps: + Select album, photos, videos from gallery, file manager, etc, and choose "Share" and tap "Gallery Plus", media will auto hide. Need help? Send us an email at thelockdownteam@gmail.com before leaving a bad review and if you have want more features.
Gallery Plus: Photo Vault

Rang d'utilisation de Gallery Plus: Photo Vault

Le classement d'utilisation est basé sur l'algorithme de Similarweb qui calcule les installations actuelles et les utilisateurs actifs sur une période de 28 jours.

Toutes les catégories dans
Allemagne#6,799
Lecteurs vidéo & Éditeurs dans
Allemagne#104

Utilisateurs actifs quotidiens

Analysez les habitudes d'utilisation des utilisateurs de Gallery Plus: Photo Vault en consultant les téléchargements de Gallery Plus: Photo Vault et les utilisateurs actifs quotidiens au fil du temps.

Utilisateurs

Analysez les habitudes d'utilisation des utilisateurs de Gallery Plus: Photo Vault en consultant les téléchargements de Gallery Plus: Photo Vault et les utilisateurs actifs quotidiens au fil du temps.

Unlock daily active users
maijuinjuil.

Statistiques de classement dans le temps pour Gallery Plus: Photo Vault

Classement d'utilisation et classement Google Play Store de Similarweb pour Gallery Plus: Photo Vault

Classement d'utilisation

Classement

Ranking par pays pour Gallery Plus: Photo Vault

Pays dans lesquels Gallery Plus: Photo Vault est le mieux classé dans ses principales catégories


Intérêts des utilisateurs & catégories principales

Principales catégories et applications utilisées par les utilisateurs de Gallery Plus: Photo Vault

Top des catégories
Affinité
Top des applications pour cette catégorie
Plus d'applis
14%
Samsung Email
Mein Blau
ChatGPT
Samsung Calendar
DeepSeek - AI Assistant
11%
Samsung Calculator
Google Translate
Mi Remote controller - for TV,
Google
MyIrancell | ایرانسل من
11%
ROMEO - Gay Dating
GayRoyal - Dating, Chat, Love
8%
Google Maps
Lufthansa
Skyscanner Flights Hotels Cars
Condor
Eurowings - Fly your way

Principaux concurrents & apps alternatives

Applications ayant une forte probabilité d'être utilisées par les mêmes utilisateurs, à partir du même store.

Fortect Mobile Security

Fortect Mobile Security

Fortect LTD

Gallery - photo gallery, album

Gallery - photo gallery, album

PhotoZen Studio

Gallery - Album, Photo Vault

Gallery - Album, Photo Vault

InShot Inc.

App Locker - Lock App

App Locker - Lock App

Hide Apps (NO ROOT)

Gallery Plus: Photo Vault VS.

juillet 29, 2026